Vko 1 4.1-10.1.2021


MAANANTAI

AREENA
9.30-11.00
14.30-15.30 Sinitakit
16.00-17.00
17.15-18.15 U16
18.30-19.30 Yleisöluistelu (mailaton)
19.45-20.45
U15/U14
21.00-22:15 Kaupunki



HARKKAHALLI

12.00-14.00 kausikortti maila
14.30-16.30
yleisö(maila)
16.45-17.45 U11/U12
18.00-19.00 MV- Jää U9-U13
19.15-20.15 U13
20.30-21.45 Kiekkokarjut


TIISTAI

AREENA
07.15-08.15 Myyntipalvelu J. Lukkari
9.30-11.00
15.00-15.45 Yleisöluistelu (maila)
16.00-17.00
17.15-18.15 TaiKa
18.30-19.30 TaiKa
19.45-20.45 U20
21.00-22.00 L- Team

HARKKAHALLI
12.00-14.00 kausikorttilaiset maila
14.30-16.30 yleisö (mailaton)
16.45-17.45 u15
18.00-19.00 U9/U10
19.15-20.15 U16/U18
20.30-21.45 Rakentajat

KESKIVIIKKO

AREENA
7.15-8.15 KaiPr
9.30-11.00
16.00-17.00
17.15-18.15 perhejää
18.30-19.30 U20
19.45-20.45 Hokki naiset
21.00-22:15 Harraste vuoro vapaana
HARKKAHALLI
14.30-16.30 Yleisö(mailaton)
16.45-17.45 U12
18.00-19.00 U8
19.15-20.15 U11
20.30-21.45 Vaihokki/Broilers

TORSTAI

AREENA
9.30-11.00
14.30-15.30 Eagle Boys
16.00-17.00
17.15-18.15 Taika
18.30-19.30 U18/U14
19.45-20.45 U20
21.00-22.15

Matto Karjalainen

HARKKAHALLI
8.00-10.00 Akatemia 2.aste
15.30-16.30 Yläkouluakatemia U15/U14/Mv
16.45-17.45 U13
18.00-19.00 U9/U10
19.15-20.15 U16
20.30-21.45 Kiekkokarjut

PERJANTAI

9.30-11.00
14.15-15.45 Raja/KaiPr
16.00-17.00 U18
17.15-18.15 U13/U14
18.30-19.30 U11/U12
19.45-20.45 U20
21.00-22.15 Maanrakennus Heikkinen

HARKKAHALLI
15.30.16.30 Kiekkokerho 11- 14- vuotiaille, ei lisenssiharrastajille
16.45-17.45 U15/U14
18.00-19.00 Tyttökiekko
19.15-20.15 Taika
20.30-21.45 Kiekko 2000 juniorit

LAUANTAI

AREENA
7.45-8.45 Myyntipalvelu J.Lukkari
11.00-13.00
13.15-15.15
15.30-18.15
HARKKAHALLI
9.00-12.00 Taika


13.00-14.30
14.45-16.15
16.30-17.30 kausikortti mailaton
17.45-18.45 Yleisö maila
19.00-20.00 One Timer
20.15-21.30 Kiekko-2000

SUNNUNTAI


AREENA
9.00-11.00 Taika
11.15-12.45 U13r-Kiva HT
13.00-16.45 U10 leijonaliiga
17.00-17.45 Luistelukoulu
17.45-18.30 Kiekkokoulu
18.45-20.00 Jääkotkat
20.15-21.30 VAihokki/Broilers
HARKKAHALLI
8.45-10.30 Yleisö mailaton
11.00-13.15 kausikorttilaiset (mailaton)
13.30-15.30 Kausikorttilaiset(maila)
15.30-16.30 U9/U10
16.45-17.45 U8
19.30-20.45
Lhc Terra