Vko 41 5.10.-11.10.2020



MAANANTAI

AREENA
10.00-11.00
14.30-15.30 Sinitakit
16.00-17.00
17.15-18.15 U16
18.30-19.30 Yleisöluistelu (mailaton)
19.45-20.45
U15
21.00-22:15 Kaupunki


HARKKAHALLI

8.00-10.00 Akatemia 2.aste
15.30-16.30
Tehojää U10-U12
16.45-17.45 U11/U12
18.00-19.00 MV- Jää U9-U13
19.15-20.15 U13/U14
20.30-21.45 Kiekkokarjut


TIISTAI

AREENA
07.15-08.15 Myyntipalvelu J. Lukkari
10.00-11.00 Edustus
13.00-14.45 Akatemia 2. aste
15.00-15.45 Yleisöluistelu (maila)
16.00-17.00 Edustus
17.15-18.15 TaiKa
18.30-19.30 TaiKa
19.45-20.45 U20
21.00-22.00 L- Team

HARKKAHALLI
15.30-16.30 Tehojää U13-U14
16.45-17.45 u15
18.00-19.00 U9/U10
19.15-20.15 U16/U18
20.30-21.45 Rakentajat

KESKIVIIKKO

AREENA
7.15-8.15 KaiPr
10.00-11.00 Edustus
16.00-17.00 U15
17.15-18.15 PERHEJÄÄ
18.30-19.30 U20
19.45-20.45 Hokki naiset
21.00-22:15 Harraste vuoro vapaana
HARKKAHALLI
15.30-16.30 Yläkouluakatemia U16/U15/ mv
16.45-17.45 U12
18.00-19.00 U8
19.15-20.15 U11
20.30-21.45 Vaihokki/Broilers

TORSTAI

AREENA
10.00-11.00 Edustus
14.30-15.30 Eagle Boys
16.00-17.00 Edustus
17.15-18.15 Taika
18.30-19.30 U18 /U14 joka toinen viikko
19.45-20.45 U20
21.00-22.15

Matto Karjalainen

HARKKAHALLI
8.00-10.00 Akatemia 2.aste
15.30-16.30 Yläkouluakatemia U15/U14/Mv
16.45-17.45 U13
18.00-19.00 U9/U10
19.15-20.15 U16
20.30-21.45 Kiekkokarjut

PERJANTAI

10.00-11.00 Edustus
14.15-15.45 Raja/KaiPr
16.00-17.00 U18
17.15-18.15 U13/U14
18.30-19.30 U11/U12
19.45-20.45 U20
21.00-22.15
Maanrakennus Heikkinen

HARKKAHALLI
15.30.16.30 Kiekkokerho 11- 14- vuotiaille, ei lisenssiharrastajille
16.45-17.45 U15
18.00-19.00 Tyttökiekko
19.15-20.15 Taika
20.30-21.45 Kiekko 2000 juniorit

LAUANTAI

AREENA
7.45-8.45 Myyntipalvelu J.Lukkari
12.45-15.30 U16-Hermes
15.30-19.45 Hokki-Ipk
HARKKAHALLI
9.00-11.00 Taika
11.15-12.30 mailavuoro kausikorttilaiset
13.00-17.00 Taika
17.45-18.45 Yleisö maila
19.00-20.00 One Timer
20.15-21.30 Kiekko-2000

SUNNUNTAI


AREENA
9.00-11.00 Taika
11.15-14.00 U16-Ipk
14.00-16.45 U20-Kärpät ak
18.45-20.00 Jääkotkat
20.15-21.30 VAihokki/Broilers
HARKKAHALLI
8.45-10.30 Yleisö mailaton
12.00-15.00 TAika
15.30-16.30 U9/U10
16.45-17.45 U8
19.30-20.45
Lhc Terra