Vko 42 14.10.-20.10.2019 SYYSLOMA



MAANANTAI

AREENA
14:15-15.30 Sinitakit
16.00-17.00 Edustus
17.15-18.15 B/C1
18.30-19.30 yleisövuoro mailaton
19.45-20.45 C2
21.00-22:15 Kiekkokarjut
HARKKAHALLI
8.00-10.00
15.30-16.30 F1/E tehojää
16.45-17.45 E
18.00-19.00 Mv:t
19.15-20.15 D
20.30-21.45 Kaupunki

TIISTAI

AREENA
7.15-8.15 Myyntipalvelu J.Lukkari
9.45-10.45 Edustus
13.00-14.45
13.00-15.45 yleisö
16.00-17.00 Edustus
17.15-18.15 Taika
18.30-19.30 A
19.45-20.45 B
21.00-22.15 L-Team
HARKKAHALLI
11.00-12.00 B/C1
15.30-16.30
16.45-17.45 Taika
18.00-19.00 C1
19.15-20.15 Yleisö maila
20.30-21.45 Rakentajat

KESKIVIIKKO

AREENA
7.15-8.30 KaiPr
11.00-13.00 Yleisö(maila)
9.45-10.45 Edustus
16.00-17.00 Edustus
17.15-18.15 E2
18.30-19.30 A
19.45-20.45 Hokki naiset(harraste)
21.00-22:15 vapaa harrastevuoro!!!
HARKKAHALLI
15.30-16.30
16.45-17.45 D1/D2
18.00-19.00 F1
19.15-20.15 E1
20.30-21.45 Vaihokki/Broilers

TORSTAI

AREENA
8.00-9.30
11.00-13.00 Yleisö(maila)
14.30-15.30 Eagle Boys
16.00-17.00 Edustus
17.15-18.15 Taika
18.30-19.30 B/C1
19.45-20.45 A
21.00-22.15

Kiekkokarjut

HARKKAHALLI
11.00-12.00 B/C1
15.30-16.30 seurakunta
16.45-17.45 C2, joka toinen viikko C1/C2
18.00-19.00 F2
19.15-20.15 E
20.30-21.45 Matto Karjalainen

PERJANTAI

AREENA
9.45-10.45 Edustus
11.00-13.00 Yleisö(maila)
14.15-15.45 Raja/Kaipr
16.00-17.00 B
17.15-18.15 F1
18.30-19.30 C1/C2
19.45-20.45 A
21.00-22.15 vapaa harrastevuoro!!!

HARKKAHALLI
15.30-16.30 D tehojää
16.45-17.45 D1
18.00-19.00 D2
19.15-20.15 Taika
20.30-21.45 Kiekko-2000 juniorit

LAUANTAI

AREENA
7.45-8.45
9.15-10.00 Edustus


12.15-15.00 B-Os
15.00-17.45 A-Jokipojat
HARKKAHALLI
7.45-8.45 Myyntipalvelu J.Lukkari
9.00-11.00 Taika


17.45-18.45 Yleisö maila
19.00-20.15 One Timer
20.30-21.45 Kiekko-2000

SUNNUNTAI


AREENA
9.00-11.00 Taika
13.00-15.45 C-Diskos


17.00-17.45 LUISTELUKOULU
17.45-18.30 KIEKKOKOULU
18.45-20.00 Jääkotkat
20.15-21.30 VAihokki/Broilers

HARKKAHALLI
8.45-10.45 Yleisö mailaton


16.45-17.45 F2
18.00-19.15 Tyttökiekko
19.30-20.45
Lhc Terra