Vko 47 18.11-24.11.2019



MAANANTAI

AREENA
14:30-15.30 Sinitakit
16.00-17.00 Edustus
17.15-18.15 B/C1
18.30-19.30 yleisövuoro mailaton
19.45-20.45 C2
21.00-22:15 Kiekkokarjut
HARKKAHALLI
8.00-10.00 Akatemia 2. aste
15.30-16.30 F1/E tehojää
16.45-17.45 E
18.00-19.00 Mv:t
19.15-20.15 D
20.30-21.45 Kaupunki

TIISTAI

AREENA


9.45-10.45 Edustus
13.00-14.45
15.00-15.45 yleisö (mailavuoro)
16.00-17.00 Edustus
17.15-18.15 Taika
18.30-19.30 A
19.45-20.45 B
21.00-22.15 L-Team
HARKKAHALLI
7.15-8.15 Myyntipalvelu J.Lukkari
15.30-16.30 Yläkoulu akatemia
16.45-17.45 Taika
18.00-19.00 C1
19.15-20.15 Yleisö maila
20.30-21.45 Rakentajat

KESKIVIIKKO

AREENA
7.15-8.30 KaiPr
9.45-10.45 Edustus
16.00-17.00 E
17.15-20.45 HOKKI-Sapko
18.30-19.30
19.45-20.45
21.00-22:15 Hokki Naiset
HARKKAHALLI
15.30-16.30 Yläkouluakatemia
16.45-17.45 D1/D2
18.00-19.00 F1
19.15-20.15 A
20.30-21.45 Vaihokki/Broilers

TORSTAI

AREENA
8.00-9.30
14.30-15.30 Eagle Boys
16.00-17.00 Edustus
17.15-18.15 Taika
18.30-19.30 B/C1
19.45-20.45 A
21.00-22.15

Kiekkokarjut

HARKKAHALLI
15.30-16.30 Kiekkokerho 11- 13- vuotiaille, ei lisennsiharrastajille, jos haluat mukaan ota yhteys Pasi Nieminen 044-7444249
16.45-17.45 C2, joka toinen viikko C1/C2
18.00-19.00 F2
19.15-20.15 E
20.30-21.45 Matto Karjalainen

PERJANTAI

AREENA
9.45-10.45 Edustus
14.15-15.45 Raja/Kaipr
16.00-17.00 B
17.15-18.15 D2
18.30-19.30 C1/C2
19.45-20.45 A
21.00-22.15 vapaa harrastevuoro!!!

HARKKAHALLI
15.30.16.30 D tehojää
16.45-17.45 D1
18.00-19.00 F1
19.15-20.15 Taika
20.30-21.45 Kiekko-2000 juniorit

LAUANTAI

AREENA


10.00-10.30 Edustus
11.45-13.15 D1w-Kärpät
13.30-15.30 C2-Kärpät
15.30-19.45 HOKKI-Ketterä
19.45-22.30 A-K-Espoo challenger
HARKKAHALLI
7.45-8.45 Myyntipalvelu J.Lukkari
9.00-11.00 Taika
11.15-12.45 E1r-Jht
16.00-17.00 Yleisö Maila
17.00-18.30 E1w-Jht
19.00-20.15 One Timer
20.30-21.45 Kiekko-2000

SUNNUNTAI


AREENA
9.00-11.00 Taika
11.30-14.15 A-K-Kissat
14.30-16.30 C2-S-Kiekko
17.00-17.45 LUISTELUKOULU
17.45-18.30 KIEKKOKOULU
18.45-20.00 Jääkotkat
20.15-21.30 VAihokki/Broilers
HARKKAHALLI
8.45-10.45 Yleisö mailaton
12.15-13.45 D2w-Kiilat
14.00-15.30 D1r-Kiilat
16.45-17.45 F2
18.00-19.15 Tyttökiekko
19.30-20.45
Lhc Terra