Vko 7 15.-21.2.2021



MAANANTAI

AREENA
9.30-11.00 Edustus
14.30-15.30 Sinitakit
16.00-17.00 Edustus
17.15-18.15 U16
18.30-19.30 Yleisöluistelu (mailaton)
19.45-20.45
U15/U14
21.00-22:15 Kaupunki



HARKKAHALLI

8.00-10.00 Akatemia 2.aste
15.30-16.30
Tehojää U10-U12
16.45-17.45 U11/U12
18.00-19.00 MV- Jää U9-U13
19.15-20.15 U13
20.30-21.45 Kiekkokarjut


TIISTAI

AREENA
07.15-08.15 Myyntipalvelu J. Lukkari
9.30-11.00 Edustus
15.00-15.45 Yleisöluistelu (maila)
16.00-17.00 Edustus
17.15-18.15 TaiKa
18.30-19.30 TaiKa
19.45-20.45 U20
21.00-22.00 L- Team

HARKKAHALLI
13.15-15.00 Akatemia 2.aste
15.30-16.30 Tehojää U13-U14
16.45-17.45 U15
18.00-19.00 U9/U10
19.15-20.15 U16/U18
20.30-21.45 Rakentajat

KESKIVIIKKO

AREENA
7.15-8.15 KaiPr
9.30-11.00 Edustus
16.00-17.00 U12/U11
17.15-18.15 HOKKI-KETTERä
18.30-19.30
19.45-20.45
21.00-22:15 Hokki Naiset
HARKKAHALLI
15.30-16.30 Yläkouluakatemia U16/U15/ mv
16.45-17.45 Perhejää
18.00-19.00 U8
19.15-20.15 U20
20.30-21.45 Vaihokki/Broilers

TORSTAI

AREENA
9.30-11.00 Edustus
14.30-15.30 Eagle Boys
16.00-17.00 Edustus
17.15-18.15 Taika
18.30-19.30 U18
19.45-20.45 U20
21.00-22.15

Matto Karjalainen

HARKKAHALLI
8.00-10.00 Akatemia 2.aste
15.30-16.30 Yläkouluakatemia U15/U14/Mv
16.45-17.45 U13
18.00-19.00 U9/U10
19.15-20.15 U16
20.30-21.45 Kiekkokarjut

PERJANTAI

9.30-11.00 Edustus
14.15-15.45 Raja/KaiPr
16.00-17.00 U18
17.00-20.45 Hokki-Peliitat
18.30-19.30
19.45-20.45
21.00-22.15 Maanrakennus Heikkinen

HARKKAHALLI
15.30.16.30 Kiekkokerho 11- 14- vuotiaille, ei lisenssiharrastajille
16.45-17.45 U20
18.00-19.00 Tyttökiekko
19.15-20.15 Taika
20.30-21.45 Kiekko 2000 juniorit

LAUANTAI

AREENA
7.45-8.45 Myyntipalvelu J.Lukkari
11.00-12.30 U13r-Ahmat/K-Oulu
12.45-14.45 U15-Kärpät
14.45-17.30 U16-Kalpa ak
HARKKAHALLI
9.00-12.00 Taika
12.15-15.00 kausikorttilaiset maila
15.15-17.30 kausikortti mailaton
17.45-18.45 Yleisö maila
19.00-20.00 One Timer
20.15-21.30 Kiekko-2000

SUNNUNTAI


AREENA
9.00-11.00 Taika


17.00-17.45 Luistelukoulu
17.45-18.30 Kiekkokoulu
18.45-20.00 Jääkotkat
20.15-21.30 VAihokki/Broilers
HARKKAHALLI
8.45-10.30 Yleisö mailaton
10.45-11.30 Perhejää 2
1130-12.15 Perhejää 3
12.30-14.00 kausikortti maila
14.15-15.15 U10
15.30-16.30 U9
16.45-17.45 U8
19.30-20.45
Lhc Terra