Vko 10 7.-13.3.2022 HIIHTOLOMA

AREENA
MAANANTAI

10.00-11.30
14.30-15.30 Sinitakit
16.00-17.00 U20
17.15-18.15 U14
18.30-19.30 Yleisöluistelu (mailaton)
19.45-20.45 U13
21.00-22:15 Ville&väykkä

Harjoitushalli
Maanantai

10.00-12.00 yleisö(mailaton)

12.15-14.15 Yleisö(maila)
15.30-16.30
16.45-17.45 U11/U12
18.00-19.00 U9/U10
19.15-20.15 U18
20.30-21.45 Kiekkokarjut

Areena
TIISTAI

10.00-11.30 Edustus
15.00-15.45 Yleisöluistelu (maila)
16.00-17.00
17.00-19.45 u20-s-kiekko
18.30-19.30
19.45-20.45
21.00-22.00 L- Team

Harjoitushalli
Tiistai

7.15-8.15 Tiistaiaamun perinteinen

10.00-12.00 yleisö(mailaton)

12.15-15.30 Yleisö(maila)

16.45-17.45 Taika
18.00-19.00 Taika
19.15-20.15
20.30-21.45 Rakentajat

Areena
Keskiviikko

7.15-8.15
10.00-11.30 Edustus

15.00-15.45 Taika
16.00-17.00 

17.15-18.15 Perhejää
18.30-19.30
19.45-20.45 Hokki naiset
21.00-22:15 Kaupunki

Harjoitushalli
Keskiviikko

10.00-12.00 yleisö(mailaton)

12.15-15.30 Yleisö(maila)

16.45-17.45 U16/U15
18.00-19.00 U8
19.15-20.15 u11/u12
20.30-21.45 Vaihokki/Broilers

Areena
TORSTAI

11.00-11.45 Edustus
14.30-15.30 Eagle Boys
16.00-17.00 U20
17.00-21.00 HOKKI-Ketterä
18.30-19.30
19.45-20.45
21.15-22.15 Matto Karjalainen

Harjoitushalli
Torstai

10.00-12.00 yleisö(mailaton)

12.15-14.15 Yleisö(maila)

14.30-15.30

16.45-17.45 Taika
18.00-19.00 U9/U10
19.15-20.15 U18
20.30-21.45 Kiekkokarjut

Areena
PERJANTAI

10.30-11.00 Edustus
14.15-15.45 Raja/KaiPr
16.00-17.00 U13
17.15-18.15 U14
18.30-19.30 U18
19.45-20.45 easyhockey alle 18 vuotiaat hokki
21.00-22.15 Maanrakennus Heikkinen

Harjoitushalli
Perjantai

10.00-12.00 yleisö(mailaton)

12.15-15.15 Yleisö(maila)

15.30-16.30 U16/U15

16.45-17.45 U9/U10
18.00-19.00 Tyttökiekko
19.15-20.15 Taika
20.30-21.45 Kiekko 2000 juniorit

Areena
LAUANTAI

10.30-11.00 Edustus

12.45-15.30 U18-K-Kissat

15.30-19.30 HOKKI-Fps

Harjoitushalli
LAUANTAI

7.45-8.45 Näyhä
9.00-12.00 Taika

12.15-13.15 yleisö mailaton

13.15-14.15 yleisö maila

14.15-17.00 U16-Tps ak 
17.45-18.45 Yleisö maila
19.00-20.00 One Timer
20.15-21.30 Kiekko-2000

Areena
Sunnuntai

9.30-12.15 U16-Eesti 

12.15-15.00 U18-Hifk ak

15.15-16.45 U12-Kiilat
19.30-20.45  Jääkotkat

Harjoitushalli
Sunnuntai

9.00-11.00 Taika
11.00-11.45 perhejää 2. niille, jotka eivät mahdu keskiviikon vuorolle

13.15-14.45 U14-Roki

15.30-16.30 Tytöt
16.45-17.45 U8
18.00-19.15 Vaihokki/Broilers

19.30-20.45 Lhc Terra