Viikko 33 15.8-21.8.2022

Areena
MAANANTAI

10.00-11.30 Edustus

16.00-17.00 Edustus
17.15-18.15 U13/U14
18.30-19.30 Yleisöluistelu (mailaton)
19.45-20.45 U18
21.00-22:15 Kiva Ht

Harjoitushalli
Maanantai

8.00-10.00 Akatemia 2. aste

15.30-16.30 Taika
16.45-17.45 U9/U10
18.00-19.00 Mv:t
19.15-20.15 U11/U12
20.30-21.45 Kiekkokarjut

Areena
TIISTAI

10.00-11.30 Edustus

16.00-17.00 Edustus
17.15-18.15 Taika
18.30-19.30 Taika
19.45-20.45 U20
21.00-22:15 L-Team

Harjoitushalli
Tiistai

7.15-8.15 Tiistaiaamun perinteinen

13.15-14.45 Akatemia 2.aste

15.30-16.30 U10-U12 tehojää
16.45-17.45 U11/U12
18.00-19.00 U15
19.15-20.15 U13
20.30-21.45 Rakentajat

Areena
Keskiviikko

7.15-8.00 Millog

10.00-11.30 Edustus

16.00-17.00 U18
17.15-18.15 U14
18.30-19.30 U20
19.45-20.45 Hokki naiset
21.00-22:15 Kaupunki

Harjoitushalli
Keskiviikko

10.30-11.30 Edustus

15.30-16.30 Yläkouluakatemia/ mv
16.45-17.45 U10
18.00-19.00 U8
19.15-20.15 U9
20.30-21.45 Vaihokki/Broilers

Areena
TORSTAI

10.00-11.30 Edustus
14.30-15.30 Eagle Boys
16.00-17.00 U20
17.15-21.00 HOKKI-Sport A
18.30-19.30
19.45-20.45
21.00-22.15 Matto Karjalainen

Harjoitushalli
Torstai

8.00-10.00 Akatemia 2.aste
15.30-16.30 Tehojää u13/u14
16.45-17.45 Taika
18.00-19.00 U15
19.15-20.15 U11/U12
20.30-21.45 Kiekkokarjut

Areena
PERJANTAI

10.00-11.30 Edustus
14.15-15.45 Raja/KaiPr
16.00-17.00 U18
17.15.18.15 U20
18.30-19.30 U15
19.45-20.45 Easyhockey
21.00-22.15 Heikki Tuomaala

Harjoitushalli
Perjantai

15.30.16.30 Kiekkokerho 11- 14- vuotiaille, ei lisenssiharrastajille alkaa syyskuu3.
16.45-17.45 U13/U14
18.00-19.00 Tyttökiekko
19.15-20.15 Taika
20.30-21.45 Kiekko 2000 juniorit

Areena
LAUANTAI

10.45-13.00 U15-Rjk

13.00-15.45 U18-Roki(13.30 ott)

15.45-18.15 U20- Roki(16.15 ott)

Harjoitushalli

7.45-8.45 Näyhä

9.00- 12.00 Taika

15.00-17.00 U16 kärpät ak- Jokipojat

17.45-18.45 Yleisö(maila)

19.00-20.00 One Timer

20.15-21.30 Kiekko-2000

Areena
Sunnuntai

9.00-11.00 Taika

11.30-13.30 Kärpät ak-Jokipojat

15.00-17.00 U15-Leki

17.15-18.30 U9

18.45-20.00 Jääkotkat

20.15-21.30 Lhc Terra

Harjoitushalli
Sunnuntai

8.45-10.30 Yleisö mailaton

12.00-13.00

14.15-15.15 U10

15.30-16.30 Tytöt

16.45-17.45 U8

18.00-19.00 Taika
19.15-20.30 Vaihokki/Broilers