Vko 34  22.2-28.8.2022

AREENA
MAANANTAI

10.30-11.30 Edustus

16.00-17.00 Edustus
17.15-18.15 U13/U14
18.30-19.30 Yleisöluistelu (mailaton)
19.45-20.45 U18
21.00-22:15 Kiva Ht

Harjoitushalli
Maanantai

8.00-10.00 Akatemia 2.aste
15.30-16.30 Taika
16.45-17.45 U9/U10
18.00-19.00 Mv:T
19.15-20.15 U11/U12
20.30-21.45 Kiekkokarjut

Areena
TIISTAI

10.30-11.30 Edustus
15.00-15.45 Yleisöluistelu (maila)
16.00-17.00 Edustus
17.15-18.15 TaiKa
18.30-19.30 TaiKa
19.45-20.45 U20
21.00-22.00 L- Team

Harjoitushalli
Tiistai

7.15-8.15 Tiistaiaamun perinteinen
13.15-15.00 Akatemia 2.aste
15.30-16.30 Tehojää U10-U12
16.45-17.45 U11/U12
18.00-19.00 U15
19.15-20.15 U13/U14
20.30-21.45 Rakentajat

Areena
Keskiviikko

7.15-8.15
11.00-11.45 Edustus

15.00-15.45 Taika
16.00-17.00 U20
17.15-18.15 HOKKI-Hermes
18.30-19.30
19.45-20.45
21.00-22:15 Kaupunki

Harjoitushalli
Keskiviikko

10.30-11.30

15.30-16.30
16.45-17.45 U10 KAVERIKIEKKO
18.00-19.00 U8 KAVERIKIEKKO
19.15-20.15 U9 KAVERIKIEKKO
20.30-21.45 Vaihokki/Broilers

Areena
TORSTAI

11.00-11.45 Edustus
14.30-15.30 Eagle Boys
16.00-17.00 U20
17.15-18.15 Taika
18.15-20.45 U18-Ipk

19.45-20.45

21.00-22.15 Matto Karjalainen

Harjoitushalli
Torstai

8.00-10.00 Akatemia 2.aste
15.30-16.30 Tehojää u13-u14
16.45-17.45 U12
18.00-19.00 U15
19.15-20.15 U11
20.30-21.45 Kiekkokarjut

Areena
PERJANTAI

10.00-11.15 Edustus
14.15-15.45 Raja/KaiPr
16.00-17.00 U18
17.15-18.15 U20
18.30-19.30 u15

19.45-20.45 EasyHockey u18
21.00-22.15 Maanrakennus Heikkinen

Harjoitushalli
Perjantai

15.30- 16.30 Kiekkokerho 11- 14- vuotiaille, ei lisenssiharrastajille alkaa syyskuu3.
16.45-17.45 U13/U14
18.00-19.00 Tyttökiekko
19.15-20.15 Taika
20.30-21.45 Kiekko 2000 juniorit

Areena
LAUANTAI

12.00-14.00 U15- Ipk

14.00-16.45 U20-Jokipojat

17.00-18.30 U14-Ipk

Harjoitushalli
LAUANTAI

7.45-8.45 Näyhä
9.00-12.00 Taika
12.30-13.30 kausikorttilaiset mailaton
13.30-17.30 Kausikorttilaiset maila
17.45-18.45 Yleisö maila
19.00-20.00 One Timer
20.15-21.30 Kiekko-2000

Areena
Sunnuntai

9.00-11.00 Taika

16.00-17.00 U9

17.15-18.30 U10

18.45-20.00  Jääkotkat

20.15-21.30 Lhc Terra

Harjoitushalli
Sunnuntai

8.45-10.30 Yleisö mailaton

15.30-16.30 Tytöt
16.45-17.45 U8

18.00-19.00 Taika
19.15-20.30 Vaihokki/Broilers

xt