Viikko 11 – 15.3-21.3.2021

Areena
MAANANTAI

9.30-10.30 3.aste
14.30-15.30 Sinitakit
16.00-17.00 Edustus
17.15-18.15 U16
18.30-19.30 Yleisöluistelu (mailaton)
19.45-20.45 U15/U14
21.00-22:15 Kaupunki

Harjoitushalli
Maanantai

8.00-10.00 Akatemia 2.aste
15.30-16.30 Tehojää U10-U12
16.45-17.45 U11/U12
18.00-19.00 MV- Jää U9-U13
19.15-20.15 U13
20.30-21.45 Kiekkokarjut

Areena
TIISTAI

9.30-11.00 Edustus
15.00-15.45 Yleisöluistelu (maila)
16.00-17.00 Edustus
17.15-18.15 TaiKa
18.30-19.30 TaiKa
19.45-20.45 U20
21.00-22.00 L- Team

Harjoitushalli
Tiistai

7.15-8.15 Tiistaiaamun perinteinen
13.15-15.00 Akatemia 2.aste
15.30-16.30 Tehojää U13-U14
16.45-17.45 U15
18.00-19.00 U9/U10
19.15-20.15 U16/U18
20.30-21.45 Rakentajat

Areena
Keskiviikko

7.15-8.15
9.30-11.00
16.00-17.00 Edustus
17.15-18.15 Perhejää
18.30-19.30 U20
19.45-20.45 Hokki naiset
21.00-22:15

Harjoitushalli
Keskiviikko

15.30-16.30 Yläkouluakatemia U16/U15/ mv
16.45-17.45 U12
18.00-19.00 U8
19.15-20.15 U11
20.30-21.45 Vaihokki/Broilers

Areena
TORSTAI

9.30-11.00
14.30-15.30 Eagle Boys
16.00-17.00 U20
17.00-18.15 HOKKI-IPK
18.30-19.30
19.45-20.45
21.00-22.15 Matto Karjalainen

Harjoitushalli
Torstai

8.00-10.00 Akatemia 2.aste
15.30-16.30 Yläkouluakatemia U15/U14/Mv
16.45-17.45 TAIKA
18.00-19.00 U18
19.15-20.15 U16
20.30-21.45 Kiekkokarjut

Areena
PERJANTAI

10.30-11.00 Edustus
14.15-15.45 Raja/KaiPr
16.00-17.00 U18
17.15.18.15 U13
18.30-19.30 U11/U12
19.45-20.45 U20
21.00-22.15 Maanrakennus Heikkinen

Harjoitushalli
Perjantai

15.30.16.30 Kiekkokerho 11- 14- vuotiaille, ei lisenssiharrastajille
16.45-17.45 U15/U14
18.00-19.00 Tyttökiekko
19.15-20.15 Taika
20.30-21.45 Kiekko 2000 juniorit

Areena
LAUANTAI

12.00-14.45 U16- Jht
15.00-16.30 U14-Hau

Harjoitushalli
Lauantai

7.45-8.45 Näyhä
9.00-12.00 Taika
12.30-13.30 kausikorttilaiset mailaton
13.45-17.30 kausikortti maila
17.45-18.45 Yleisö maila
19.00-20.00 One Timer
20.15-21.30 Kiekko-2000

Areena
Sunnuntai

9.00-11.00 Taika
17.00-17.45 Luistelukoulu
17.45-18.30 Kiekkokoulu
18.45-20.00 Jääkotkat
20.15-21.30 VAihokki/Broilers

Harjoitushalli
Sunnuntai

8.45-10.30 Yleisö mailaton
10.45-11.30 Perhejää
11.30-12.15 Perhejää
12.30-14.00 kausikorttilaiset maila
14.15-15.15 U10
15.30-16.30 U9
16.45-17.45 U8
18.00-19.15 Vaihokki/Broilers