Viikko 33 16.-22.2021

Areena
MAANANTAI

kiinni

Harjoitushalli
Maanantai

8.00-10.00 Akatemia 2. aste

10.00-11.30 Edustus
14.30-15.30 Sinitakit
16.00-17.00 Edustus
17.15-18.00 U18
18.15-19.00 U20
19.15-20.00 U15/U16

20.15.21.00 U13/U14
21.15-22.00 Kiekkokarjut

Areena
TIISTAI

Kiinni

Harjoitushalli
Tiistai

7.15-8.15 Tiistaiaamun perinteinen

10.00-11.30 Edustus
13.15-14.45 Akatemia 2.aste

15.00-15.45 Yleisö(maila)
16.00-17.00 Edustus
17.15-18.00 Taika
18.15-19.00 U13/U14

19.15.20.00 U18

20.15-21.00 U20
21.15-22.00 Rakentajat

Areena
Keskiviikko

7.15-8.15
9.30-11.00
16.00-17.00
17.00-20.45HOKKI-HERMES
18.30-19.30
19.45-20.45
21.00-22:15Hokki naiset

Harjoitushalli
Keskiviikko

10.30-11.30 Edustus

15.30-16.30 Yläkouluakatemia/ mv
16.45-17.45 U16/U15
18.00-19.00 U8
19.15-20.15 U11/12
20.30-21.45 Vaihokki/Broilers

Areena
TORSTAI

10.00-11.30 Edustus
14.30-15.30 Eagle Boys
16.00-17.00 Edustus
17.15-18.15 Taika
18.30-19.30 U13/U14
19.45-20.45 U18
21.00-22.15 Matto Karjalainen

Harjoitushalli
Torstai

8.00-10.00 Akatemia 2.aste
15.30-16.30 Tehojää u10/u11/u12
16.45-17.45 U11/U12
18.00-19.00 U9/U10
19.15-20.15 U20
20.30-21.45 Kiekkokarjut

Areena
PERJANTAI

10.00-11.30 Edustus
14.15-15.45 Raja/KaiPr
16.00-17.00 U13/U14
17.15.18.15 U18
18.30-19.30 U20
19.45-20.45 u15U/U16
21.00-22.15 Maanrakennus Heikkinen

Harjoitushalli
Perjantai

15.30.16.30 Kiekkokerho 11- 14- vuotiaille, ei lisenssiharrastajille alkaa syyskuu3.
16.45-17.45 U9/U10
18.00-19.00 Tyttökiekko
19.15-20.15 Taika
20.30-21.45 Kiekko 2000 juniorit

Areena
LAUANTAI

15.30-18.15 U18-Roki

Harjoitushalli
LAUANTAI

7.45-8.45 Näyhä
9.00-12.00 Taika
12.30-13.30 kausikorttilaiset mailaton
13.45-17.30 kausikortti maila
17.45-18.45 Yleisö maila
19.00-20.00 One Timer
20.15-21.30 Kiekko-2000

Areena
Sunnuntai

9.00-11.00 Taika
15.30-18.15 U20-Kärpät ak
18.45-20.00 Jääkotkat

Harjoitushalli
Sunnuntai

8.45-10.30 Yleisö mailaton
10.45-14.00 kausikorttilaiset maila
15.30-16.30 Tytöt
16.45-17.45 U8
18.00-19.15 Vaihokki/Broilers

19.30-20.45 Lhc Terra