Viikko 36 6.-12.9.2021

AREENA
MAANANTAI

10.00-11.00 Edustus
14.30-15.30 Sinitakit
16.00-17.00 Edustus
17.15-18.15 U13/U14
18.30-19.30 Yleisöluistelu (mailaton)
19.45-20.45 U16/U15
21.00-22:15 Ville&Väykkä

Harjoitushalli
Maanantai

8.00-10.00 Akatemia 2.aste
15.30-16.30 Laukaisemisen tehostaminen u10-u14
16.45-17.45 U11/U12
18.00-19.00 U9/U10
19.15-20.15 U18
20.30-21.45 Kiekkokarjut

Areena
TIISTAI

10.30-11.30 Edustus
15.00-15.45 Yleisöluistelu (maila)
16.00-17.00 Edustus
17.15-18.15 TaiKa
18.30-19.30 TaiKa
19.45-20.45 U20
21.00-22.00 L- Team

Harjoitushalli
Tiistai

7.15-8.15 Tiistaiaamun perinteinen
13.15-15.00 Akatemia 2.aste
15.30-16.30 Tehojää U13-U14
16.45-17.45 Mv u9-u13
18.00-19.00 U15
19.15-20.15 U16
20.30-21.45 Rakentajat

Areena
Keskiviikko

7.15-8.15
10.30-11.30 Edustus
16.00-17.00 Edustus
17.15-18.15 U18
18.30-19.30 U20
19.45-20.45 Hokki Naiset
21.00-22:15 Kaupunki

Harjoitushalli
Keskiviikko

15.30-16.30 Yläkouluakatemia/ mv
16.45-17.45 U16
18.00-19.00 U8
19.15-20.15 U11/12
20.30-21.45 Vaihokki/Broilers

Areena
TORSTAI

10.00-11.30 Edustus
14.30-15.30 Eagle Boys
16.00-17.00 Edustus
17.15-18.15 Taika
18.30-19.30 U13/U14
19.45-20.45 U18
21.00-22.15 Matto Karjalainen

Harjoitushalli
Torstai

8.00-10.00 Akatemia 2.aste
15.30-16.30 Tehojää u10/u11/u12
16.45-17.45 U11/U12
18.00-19.00 U9/U10
19.15-20.15 U20
20.30-21.45 Kiekkokarjut

Areena
PERJANTAI

10.30-11.00 Edustus
14.15-15.45 Raja/KaiPr
16.00-17.00 U13
17.15.18.15 U18
18.30-19.30 U20
19.45-20.45 U14
21.00-22.15 Maanrakennus Heikkinen

Harjoitushalli
Perjantai

15.30.16.30 Kiekkokerho 11- 14- vuotiaille, ei lisenssiharrastajille alkaa syyskuu3.
16.45-17.45 U9/U10
18.00-19.00 Tyttökiekko
19.15-20.15 Taika
20.30-21.45 Kiekko 2000 juniorit

Areena
LAUANTAI
Harjoitushalli
LAUANTAI

7.45-8.45 Näyhä
9.00-12.00 Taika
12.30-13.30 kausikorttilaiset
13.45-17.30 kausikortti maila

17.45-18.45 Yleisö maila
19.00-20.00 One Timer
20.15-21.30 Kiekko-2000

Areena
Sunnuntai

9.00-11.00 Taika

17.45-18.30 LUISTELUKOULU ALKAA 19.9.

18.30-19.15 KIEKKOKOULU ALKAA 19.9.

19.30-20.45 Jääkotkat

Harjoitushalli
Sunnuntai

8.45-10.30 Yleisö mailaton

10.45-15.00 Kausikorttilaiset(maila)

15.30-16.30 Tytöt
16.45-17.45 U8
18.00-19.15 Vaihokki/Broilers

19.30-20.45 Lhc Terra